Interior & Furniture Auctions

Please click a location link on the map or on the list below the map.

    Co. Antrim

    Ballymoney FMC
    Belfast Bloomfield
    Belfast Ross's

    Argus

    Montrose Taylors

    Berkshire

    Newbury Dreweatts

    Buckinghamshire

    Bourne End Bourne End Auctions

    Caithness
    Cambridgeshire
    Cheshire

    Knutsford Wright Marshall
    Lower Withington Ashley Waller
    Nantwich Peter Wilson
    Warrington Warrington & Northwich

    Cornwall
    Cumbria

    Carlisle Laidlaw
    Carlisle
    Thomson Roddick

    Derbyshire

    Alfreton Midland Furniture Auctions Furniture
    Bakewell Bamfords
    Derby Bamfords

    Devon

    Axminster Atkins
    Exeter
    Bearnes Hampton & Littlewood
    Honiton
    Chilcotts
    Roborough Eldreds

    Dorset

    Shaftesbury Semley

    Durham

    Hartlepool Sanderson's

    Dumfries and Galloway
    East Sussex
    Edinburgh
    Essex

    Stansted Sworders

    Co. Fermanagh

    Enniskillen M & A
    Lisnaskea
    Lisnaskea Auctions

    Fife

    Dalgety Bay Paul Alexander
    Dunfermline
    Bowler & Binnie
    Dunshelt
    Pine Lodge

    Glasgow
    Gloucestershire

    Cheltenham Mallams
    Cirencester
    Moore Allen

    Hampshire

    Itchen Stoke Andrew Smith
    Southsea
    Nesbits
    West Liss
    Jacobs and Hunt
    Winchester Bellman's

    Hertfordshire
    Highland

    Dingwall Frasers

    Kent
    Leicestershire

    Leicester Sutton Hill Farm

    London

    Chelsea Lots Road
    Chiswick
    Chiswick Auctions
    Knightsbridge
    Bonhams

    Manchester (Greater)

    Heaton Mersey Capes Dunn

    Moray

    Elgin ANM

    Norfolk

    Alysham Keys
    Beeston
    Beeston Auctions
    Diss TW Gaze

    Nottinghamshire
    Orkney
    Oxfordshire

    Abingdon Mallams

    Rutland
    Scottish Borders
    Somerset

    Bath Aldridges
    Clevedon Clevedon
    Crewkerne Lawrences

    Staffordshire

    Litchfield Richard Winterton
    Newcastle Under Lyme
    Potteries
    Penkridge
    Cuttlestones

    Suffolk

    Beccles Durrants
    Bury St Edmunds
    Lacy, Scott & Knight
    Clare Clare Auctions
    Felixstowe Diamond Mills
    Sudbury
    Mander

    Surrey

    Bletchingly Lawrences
    Haslemere
    John Nicholson

    Tyne and Wear

    South Tyneside Boldon Auctions
    Westerhope Anderson & Garland

    Wales (South)

    Abergavenny J Straker Chadwick

    Warwickshire

    Stratford-Upon-Avon Bigwood

    West Midlands

    Birmingham Biddle & Webb
    Stourbridge
    Fieldings
    Wolverhampton Cuttlestones

    West Sussex

    Ardingly Mid-Sussex
    Billingshurst
    Summers Place
    Horsham
    Denhams
    Washington Toovey's

    Wiltshire
    Worcestershire

    Malvern Philip Serrell

    Yorkshire (East)

    Driffield Spicer's

    Yorkshire (North)

    Harrogate Morphets
    Kirkbymoorside
    Ryedales
    Leyburn
    Tennants
    Scarborough
    David Duggleby
    York
    Duggleby & Stephenson

    Yorkshire (South)

    Doncaster Wilkinson's
    Rotherham
    Paul Beighton

    Yorkshire (West)